OEM Acura Seat Covers

81131TYAA42ZJ - : Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Cushion Cover

With premium leather, Technology pkg saddle brown.
$304.43
MSRP $429.99
Save $125.56
29.2% Off
82131T3RA51ZC - : Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Cushion Cover

Without HYBRID. with leather, with A-Spec pkg black.
$517.84
MSRP $744.01
Save $226.17
30.4% Off
81531TGVX41ZE - : Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Cushion Cover

CUSHIONS & COMPONENTS. with premium leather, with ventilated orchid. Leather, Type S orchid.
$655.42
MSRP $966.69
Save $311.27
32.2% Off
81531TZ3A11ZD - : Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Cushion Cover

Without premium leather black.
$200.34
MSRP $282.97
Save $82.63
29.2% Off
81131SZNA01ZA - : Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Cushion Cover

2010-12 without premium leather. taupe.
$171.24
MSRP $241.87
Save $70.63
29.2% Off
81131TX4A02ZA - : Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Cushion Cover

Without VENTILATED SEAT. without perforated seat sandstorm.
$465.64
MSRP $669.02
Save $203.38
30.4% Off
81531TZ3A31ZC - : Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Cushion Cover

With premium leather, without ventilation gray.
$1,254.33
MSRP $1,850.05
Save $595.72
32.2% Off
81131TK4A31ZB - : Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Cushion Cover

Base, with tech pkg. black.
$532.12
MSRP $764.53
Save $232.41
30.4% Off
82531STXL01ZC - : Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Cushion Cover

Without advance package cream ivory.
$437.23
MSRP $628.20
Save $190.97
30.4% Off
81731TZ5A71ZB - : Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Cushion Cover

Driver side with captain's chairs. with advance pkg type y.
$581.96
MSRP $858.35
Save $276.39
32.2% Off
81531SZNA31ZB - : Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Cushion Cover

2010-12 with premium leather, without seat ventilation. ebony.
$506.58
MSRP $727.85
Save $221.27
30.4% Off
81531TYAA61ZC - : Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Cushion Cover

With premium leather, Advance pkg black.
$474.27
MSRP $681.42
Save $207.15
30.4% Off

No results found for "seat cover". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Seat Covers That Keep Your Cabin Clean And Comfortable

You spend a lot of time in your vehicle, so keeping the seats protected matters more than you might think. At Curry Acura Parts, we work to help you keep your interior looking fresh and feeling comfortable every day. Seat covers prevent stains, wear, and fading caused by regular use. When they begin to break down, your cabin can feel worn, which is why knowing when to replace them is essential.

What Seat Covers Do

Seat covers protect your factory upholstery from spills, scratches, sun exposure, and general use. They help you maintain a clean and comfortable surface while reducing long-term damage to the original material. A good set also supports stability, so you stay positioned correctly while driving. Since debris and dust can affect items like the air intake, keeping your seating area clean adds to overall cabin care.

When To Replace Seat Covers

You should update your seat covers when the fabric starts to stretch, fray, discolor, or no longer fits tightly. These signs indicate they are no longer protecting the original upholstery as they should. Genuine Acura replacements offer stronger materials and better comfort than low-priced aftermarket versions, giving you a cleaner look and longer service life. Many drivers of models such as the Acura Integra and the Acura RLX choose authentic Acura options for dependable quality and consistent fit.

Upgrade With Genuine Acura Quality

When you choose genuine Acura seat covers, you get materials designed to hold up to daily use and maintain a neat interior feel. We carry the right options to help you restore comfort, protect your upholstery, and keep your vehicle looking sharp. Curry Acura Parts is ready to help you find the exact replacement that fits your model, and now is a great time to make the upgrade so your cabin stays clean and comfortable.